Jahresbestenlisten Laufen Lüchow-Dannenberg 2020














5 km Straße Männer




23:52 Boick, Jakob 1998 IGAS Wendland 18.10.20 Kolborn
26:30 Meyer, Jakob 1985 Volzendorf M35 18.10.20 Kolborn







5 km Straße Jugend




21:47 Hadrossek, Lukas 2006 TSV Hitzacker MJU16 18.10.20 Kolborn
28:24 Wehrend, Lukas 2001 SC Lüchow MJU20 18.10.20 Kolborn














10000 Meter




37:26,6 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
37:26,9 Hartmann, Patrick 1986 IGAS Wendland M 30 26.09.20 Lüchow
41:00,0 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow M 55 26.09.20 Lüchow
41:03,4 Preuß, Marek 1982 IGAS Wendland M 35 26.09.20 Lüchow
41:28,8 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
42:41,5 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
43:27,2 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland M45 11.01.20 Lüchow
45:35,1 Petrausch, Oliver 1965 VfL Langendorf M55 11.01.20 Lüchow
47:08,1 Winterhoff, Dirk 1963 IGAS Wendland M55 11.01.20 Lüchow
47:10,9 Kracke, Christian 1963 IGAS Wendland M55 11.01.20 Lüchow
47:31,8 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega M50 11.01.20 Lüchow
49:31,7 Schilling, Gero 1967 MTV Dannenberg M50 11.01.20 Lüchow
52:30,3 Behn, Rudolf 1957 TSV Hitzacker M60 11.01.20 Lüchow
53:28,8 Harmuth, Lasse 1994 Clenze M 11.01.20 Lüchow
55:07,8 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow M 26.09.20 Lüchow














Stundenlauf Männer




16065 Hartmann, Patrick 1986 IGAS Wendland M 30 26.09.20 Lüchow
16028 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
14630 Preuß, Marek 1982 IGAS Wendland M 35 26.09.20 Lüchow
14535 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow M 55 26.09.20 Lüchow
14432 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
13772 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg M 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
13052 Petrausch, Oliver 1965 VfL Langendorf M 55 26.09.20 Lüchow
11760 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega M 50 26.09.20 Lüchow
11375 Behn, Rudolf 1957 TSV Hitzacker M 60 26.09.20 Lüchow
10840 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow M 26.09.20 Lüchow







10 km Straße Männer




37:30 Henze, Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland M45 18.10.20 Kolborn
37:41 Kelm, Dennis 1983 Lüchow M35 18.10.20 Kolborn
38:17 Thunecke, Carsten 1993 Lüchow 18.10.20 Kolborn
41:07 Preuß, Marek 1982 IGAS Wendland M35 18.10.20 Kolborn
41:36 Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 SC Lüchow M55 18.10.20 Kolborn
43:20 Mantey, Ringo 1975 MTV Dannenberg M45 18.10.20 Kolborn
44:52 Petrausch, Oliver 1965 VfL Langendorf M55 18.10.20 Kolborn
44:53 Supplie, Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland M45 18.10.20 Kolborn
48:03 Harder, Carsten 1980 TSV Bösel e.V. M40 18.10.20 Kolborn
49:56 Martens, Leon 1999 SC Lüchow 18.10.20 Kolborn
50:07 Heuer, Frank 1970 Kolborn M50 18.10.20 Kolborn
51:24 Behn, Rudolf 1957 TSV-Hitzacker M60 18.10.20 Kolborn
54:05 Müller, Marcel 2000 SC Lüchow 18.10.20 Kolborn
55:57 Deinert, Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland M60 18.10.20 Kolborn
56:26 Fontanazza, Salvatore 1963 Lüchow M55 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:02:30 Dolif, Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland M80 18.10.20 Kolborn







10 km Straße Jugend




53:34 Fröhlich, Maximilian 2004 SC Lüchow MJU18 18.10.20 Kolborn














Halbmarathonlauf Männer




1:38:38 Brausch, Roland 1958 Sammatz M60 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:42:09 Hinze, Ulf 1965 VfL Langendorf M55 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:46:20 Kracke, Christian 1963 IGAS Wendland M55 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:53:37 Kruse, Herbert 1958 Gartow M60 18.10.20 Kolborn
2:00:54 Bock, Christian 1966 Polizei SV Wien/Bösel M50 18.10.20 Kolborn














Marathonlauf Männer




3:32:20 Martel, Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland M45 18.10.20 Kolborn
3:37:57 Schütt, Nils 1980 IGAS Wendland M40 18.10.20 Kolborn
4:27:10 Müller, Andreas 1968 TSV Schnega M50 18.10.20 Kolborn














5 km Straße Frauen




28:24 Wehrend, Andrea 1967 SC Lüchow W50 18.10.20 Kolborn














10000 Meter Frauen




40:59,3 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland W 40 26.09.20 Lüchow
48:30,5 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow W 30 26.09.20 Lüchow
51:21,1 Henze, Anja 1975 IGAS Wendland W45 11.01.20 Lüchow
55:49,2 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow W45 11.01.20 Lüchow
57:06,1 Supplie, Sabine 1981 IGAS Wendland W35 11.01.20 Lüchow
58:10,3 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow W 55 26.09.20 Lüchow
59:19,9 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow W 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
1:01:18,9 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow W60 11.01.20 Lüchow














Stundenlauf Frauen




14413 Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland W 40 26.09.20 Lüchow
12467 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow W 30 26.09.20 Lüchow
10270 Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow W 55 26.09.20 Lüchow
10105 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow W 45 26.09.20 Lüchow
9979 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow W 60 26.09.20 Lüchow














10 km Straße Frauen




47:44 Erstling, Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow W30 18.10.20 Kolborn
53:35 Dippe, Jasmina 2000 SC Lüchow Fr 18.10.20 Kolborn
56:40 Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow W45 18.10.20 Kolborn
58:47 Supplie, Sabine 1981 IGAS Wendland W35 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:00:28 Koch, Lea Marie 2000 SC Lüchow Fr 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:00:57 Haacke, Petra 1960 SC Lüchow W60 18.10.20 Kolborn
1:05:34 von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow W55 18.10.20 Kolborn














Halbmarathon Frauen




1:29:51 KR Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland W40 18.10.20 Kolborn