WendlandLaufCup 2023, Stand nach dem Lüchower Winterlauf

31.12 15.01.23








Silvester Winterlauf
Frauen

Pl. AK AK Punkte WK 5 km 10000 m
1 Härtel, Linn SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 2001 1 W20-39 195,99 2 94,86 101,13
2 Erstling, Franziska SC Lüchow - Leichtathleten 1986 2 W20-39 181,20 2 86,92 94,28











Röhlke, Sonja IGAS Wendland 1976
W40-49 102,67 1 102,67

Hedtke, Heike Groß Sachau 1971
W50-59 92,59 1 92,59

Kühn, Katharina TuS Woltersdorf 1998
W20-39 88,21 1 88,21

Schenk, Marleen Drinketainment-Crew 1997
W20-39 86,15 1 86,15

Bäthge, Lena SV Eintracht Clenze 1988
W20-39 85,50 1 85,50

Zahlmann, Birte SG Lemgow-Dangenstorf/Gusborn 1995
W20-39 83,47 1 83,47

Diederichs, Selina SG Lemgow-Dangenstorf/Gusborn 1997
W20-39 83,27 1 83,27

Dippe, Jasmina SC Lüchow - Leichtathleten 2000
W20-39 81,88 1 81,88

Schumacher, Thekla Dannenberg 1974
W40-49 80,45 1 80,45

Otte, Monique Fox-Training 1983
W40-49 79,30 1 79,30

Schaeper, Anna SC Lüchow 2007
Wu20/U18 78,13 1 78,13

Leist, Marlen SG Lemgow/Dangenstorf-Gusborn 1997
W20-39 77,26 1 77,26

Niemann, Jasmin SG Lemgow/Dangenstorf-Gusborn 1996
W20-39 77,22 1 77,22

Kiekbusch, Melanie IGAS Wendland 1991
W20-39 76,62 1 76,62

Schulte, Judith TuS Lübbow 1985
W20-39 76,16 1 76,16

Schulz, Anna-Alice SG Südkreis 1998
W20-39 75,70 1 75,70

Saucke, Beate SV Elbufer 1956
W60-69 75,42 1 75,42

Striecks, Janina Drinketainment-Crew 1998
W20-39 75,21 1 75,21

Grabow, Elena SG Südkreis 1998
W20-39 75,13 1 75,13

Schulz, Tanja SG Südkreis 1979
W40-49 75,13 1 75,13

Büsch, Pia-Luise SG Südkreis 1998
W20-39 75,09 1 75,09

Dunschen, Stephanie Splietau 1978
W40-49 74,10 1 74,10

Penshorn, Rica Drinketainment-Crew 1998
W20-39 73,28 1 73,28

Welzel, Regina Kiefen 1974
W40-49 73,20 1 73,20

Neumann-Fraune, Maria Dünsche 1982
W40-49 73,05 1 73,05

Koch, Lea Marie SC Lüchow - Leichtathleten 2000
W20-39 71,63 1 71,63

Tebel, Julia SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1986
W20-39 71,30 1 71,30

Vesely, Masch SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 2005
Wu20/U18 71,16 1 71,16

Noohs, Antonia SG Lemgow-Dangenstorf/Gusborn 1995
W20-39 70,91 1 70,91

Vogler, Heike Lüchow 1960
W60-69 70,80 1 70,80

Spilger, Ilona SV Gartow 1984
W20-39 70,66 1 70,66

Weber, Deike SV Gartow 1984
W20-39 70,66 1 70,66

Schoppe, Nele MTV Dannenberg 2003
W20-39 69,64 1 69,64

Haacke, Petra SC Lüchow 1960
W60-69 69,63 1
69,63

Marx, Dorothee Diahren 1999
W20-39 69,54 1 69,54

Koritsch, Isabelle Lüchow 1989
W20-39 69,27 1 69,27

Mersch, Heinke Satemin 1959
W60-69 68,76 1 68,76

Wicht, Hannelore Lüchow 1973
W50-59 68,10 1 68,10

Supplie, Sabine IGAS Wendland 1981
W40-49 67,55 1 67,55

Schneider, Carolin Rotary-Runners 1965
W50-59 66,56 1 66,56

Potratz, Sabine Fox-Training 1968
W50-59 64,71 1 64,71

Luck, Sandra IGAS Wendland 1980
W40-49 63,93 1 63,93

Schewe, Silvia Rotary-Runners 1964
W50-59 63,68 1 63,68

Zackariat, Marie Püggen 1993
W20-39 63,14 1 63,14

Collier, Melanie Clenze 1972
W50-59 63,11 1 63,11

Sullivan, Kim-Marie Drinketainment-Crew 1994
W20-39 62,70 1 62,70

Heuer, Sarina Drinketainment-Crew 1997
W20-39 61,26 1 61,26










WendlandLaufCup 2023, Stand nach dem Lüchower Winterlauf

31.12 15.01.23








Silvester Winterlauf
Männer

Pl. AK AK Punkte WK 5 km 10000 m
1 Kelm, Dennis IGAS Wendland 1983 1 M40-49 184,80 2 89,50 95,29
2 Schwarz, Jürgen SC Lüchow 1962 1 M60-69 181,46 2 87,72 93,73
3 Franke-Zieker, Christian IGAS Wendland 1986 1 M20-39 162,41 2 78,37 84,04
4 Makris, Vasileios MTV Dannenberg 1968 1 M50-59 156,30 2 74,88 81,42
5 Reinhardt, Michael Woltersdorf 1974 2 M40-49 152,86 2 71,62 81,23
6 Kruse, Herbert SV Gartow 1958 2 M60-69 151,69 2 73,08 78,60
7 Grote, Timo SV Karwitz 1984 2 M20-39 150,60 2 72,05 78,55
8 Luck, Xavier Elias IGAS Wendland 2003 3 M20-39 130,77 2 56,36 74,41











Thiede, Philipp IGAS Wendland 1983
M40-49 98,22 1 98,22

Hadrossek, Lukas TSV Hitzacker 2006
MJU20/U18 97,32 1 97,32

Tebel, Gunnar SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1991
M20-39 92,08 1 92,08

Kiekbusch, Alexander IGAS Wendland 1987
M20-39 87,02 1 87,02

Münch, Holger IGAS Wendland 1970
M50-59 86,76 1 86,76

Schulz, Peter SV Küsten 1973
M50-59 85,03 1 85,03

Supplie, Markus IGAS Wendland 1975
M40-49 83,37 1 83,37

Drossel, Hugo SC Lüchow 2005
MJU20/U18 81,89 1 81,89

Lang, Rudi IGAS Wendland 1958
M60-69 81,89 1 81,89

Scheppmann, Philipp SC Lüchow 1989
M20-39 81,45 1 81,45

Schier, Florian IGAS Wendland 1966
M50-59 80,73 1 80,73

Brummund, Kai Schilfbeet Breese/Marsch 1986
M20-39 80,52 1 80,52

Potratz, Torben Fox-Training 1993
M20-39 80,52 1 80,52

Heuer, Til SC Lüchow 2004
MJU20/U18 80,04 1 80,04

Luck, Fynn Olivier SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 79,82 1 79,82

Wübbenhorst, Dirk IGAS Wendland 1972
M50-59 79,82 1 79,82

Enseleit, Simon TuS Lübbow 1996
M20-39 79,72 1 79,72

Ruprecht, Daniel TuS Lübbow 1995
M20-39 79,72 1 79,72

Steffens, Lars SV Eintracht Clenze 1979
M40-49 79,45 1 79,45

Helmes, Marvin Lüchow 2003
M20-39 79,30 1 79,30

Schulz, Lorenz SC Lüchow 2007
MJU20/U18 78,63 1 78,63

Heuer, Frank Kolborn 1970
M50-59 78,27 1 78,27

Grimm, Adrian Lüchow 1998
M20-39 77,92 1 77,92

Schulz, Dustin SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 77,27 1 77,27

Schulze, Benedikt SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1989
M20-39 77,22 1 77,22

Schulze, Dominik SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1991
M20-39 77,17 1 77,17

Winterhoff, Dirk IGAS Wendland 1963
M60-69 76,73 1 76,73

Schulz, Olav SC Lüchow 1971
M50-59 76,25 1 76,25

Traulsen, Jo Rebenstorf 1980
M40-49 76,10 1 76,10

Plorin, Dietrich IGAS Wendland 1969
M50-59 75,49 1 75,49

Schulz, Günter IGAS Wendland 1962
M60-69 75,07 1 75,07

Wick, Daniel IGAS Wendland 1995
M20-39 74,61 1 74,61

Spillebeen, Uwe IGAS Wendland 1957
M60-69 74,11 1 74,11

Riebeseel, Jens IGAS Wendland 1969
M50-59 73,79 1 73,79

Bohlmann, Marc Schilfbeet Breese/Marsch 1976
M40-49 73,75 1 73,75

Walther, Fritz SV Gartow 1968
M50-59 73,70 1 73,70

Schalon, Max SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 73,43 1 73,43

Fröhlich, Maximilian SC Lüchow - Leichtathleten 2004
MJU20/U18 72,73 1 72,73

Schulz, Matthias Göttien 1976
M40-49 72,52 1 72,52

Mattiesch, Niko SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1979
M40-49 72,47 1 72,47

Helmes, Carsten Lüchow 1970
M50-59 72,26 1 72,26

Welzel, Florian Kiefen 1971
M50-59 71,92 1 71,92

Kwaschnik, Sebastian SV Küsten 1978
M40-49 71,88 1 71,88

Grimm, Julius Lüchow 2004
MJU20/U18 71,13 1 71,13

Suschinski, Tom Prisser 1977
M40-49 70,76 1 70,76

Marklewitz, Dirk Lüchow 1975
M40-49 70,51 1 70,51

Hintze, Hartmut TuS Liepe 1965
M50-59 70,31 1 70,31

Pohl, Andreas MTV Dannenberg 1959
M60-69 69,99 1 69,99

Hirsch, Moritz SC Lüchow 2001
M20-39 69,91 1 69,91

Wehrend, Mika David SC Lüchow 2007
MJU20/U18 69,91 1 69,91

Behrens, Tjark SC Lüchow 2002
M20-39 69,87 1 69,87

Wehrend, Lukas SC Lüchow 2001
M20-39 69,87 1 69,87

Slawski, Justin SC Lüchow 2002
M20-39 69,83 1 69,83

Münch, Korvin Team Lübeln 2007
MJU20/U18 69,75 1 69,75

Münch, Mika Team Lübeln 2005
MJU20/U18 69,75 1 69,75

Schenk, Levin SV Küsten 2005
MJU20/U18 69,75 1 69,75

van de Wiel, Mark Puttball 1982
M40-49 69,36 1 69,36

Dr. Mugomba, Gilbert Dannenberg 1968
M50-59 68,85 1 68,85

Schlombs, Michael TuS Liepe 1974
M40-49 68,32 1 68,32

Lippe, Thomas SV Küsten 1978
M40-49 68,20 1 68,20

Richter, Peter SC Lüchow 1968
M50-59 67,60 1 67,60

Schilling, Gero MTV Dannenberg 1967
M50-59 67,60 1 67,60

Schulte, Stefan TuS Lübbow 1980
M40-49 67,02 1 67,02

Büsch, Arne Lüchow 1998
M20-39 66,91 1 66,91

Reimers, Leon Drinketainment-Crew 1998
M20-39 66,55 1 66,55

Ziegeler, Matthias SC Lüchow 1978
M40-49 66,26 1 66,26

Herrmann, Jörg Dannenberg 1962
M60-69 65,15 1 65,15

Harmuth, Lasse Clenze 1994
M20-39 64,91 1
64,91

Stegemann, Moritz SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 2003
M20-39 64,11 1 64,11

Bosselmann, Dirk Feuerwehr Dangenstorf 1970
M50-59 63,65 1 63,65

Gerberding, Dirk Lüchow 1961
M60-69 63,10 1 63,10

Schalon, Jakob SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 62,81 1 62,81

Leibner, Michael Marlin 1952
M70+ 62,63 1 62,63

Ottens, Christian HF Altmark-Wendland D-Jugend II 1976
M40-49 62,47 1 62,47

Al Selo, Ziwar SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 62,13 1 62,13

Blanke, Robert Lüchow 1980
M40-49 61,79 1 61,79

Teßmann, Andreas Woltersdorf 1983
M40-49 61,52 1 61,52

Hintze, Max SC Lüchow 2006
MJU20/U18 61,40 1 61,40

Trunczik, Sven Drinketainment-Crew 1992
M20-39 60,68 1 60,68

Amft, Christian TSV Schnega 1986
M20-39 59,96 1 59,96

Bornemann, Marcel TSV Schnega 1981
M40-49 59,96 1 59,96

Bülow, Friedhelm Schnega 1956
M60-69 59,96 1 59,96

Neumann-Jahn, Maximilian Wöhningen 1988
M20-39 59,96 1 59,96

Stolpe, Torsten TSV Schnega 1983
M40-49 59,93 1 59,93

Rüdiger, Karl-Heinz Lemgow 1949
M70+ 58,54 1 58,54

Potratz, Andreas Fox-Training 1970
M50-59 57,04 1 57,04

Potratz, Andreas Fox-Training 1970
M50-59 57,04 1 57,04

Saade, Hanno Lüchow 1974
M40-49 56,11 1 56,11

Winkler, Eike SC Lüchow 1981
M40-49 55,02 1 55,02

Ringel, Julian Lüchow 1974
M40-49 55,00 1 55,00

Urban, Holger SC Lüchow Handball 1971
M50-59 53,07 1 53,07