IGAS-Marathon-Sommer 2021, Stand 25. Juli
























































Marathon Männer



























Sportarten Marathons



25.07.21 24.07.21 23.07.21 22.07.21 21.07.21 20.07.21 19.07.21 18.07.21 17.07.21 16.07.21 15.07.21 14.07.21 13.07.21 12.07.21 11.07.21 10.07.21 09.07.21 08.07.21 07.07.21 06.07.21 05.07.21 04.07.21 03.07.21 02.07.21 01.07.21
4 4 Christian Kracke 1963 IGAS Wendland




30,7 Pad





100,1 Rad
80 Skate









42,2 Lauf
2 2 Thomas Bornemann 1963 IGAS Wendland












120 RR


8,1 Schw







1 1 Philipp Thiede 1983 IGAS Wendland















42,2 Lauf








1 1 Detlef Schüler 1953 IGAS Wendland













121,8 RR










1 1 Sascha Jacob 1983 Damnatz








139,1 RR














































Marathon Frauen



























Sportarten Marathons



25.07.21 24.07.21 23.07.21 22.07.21 21.07.21 20.07.21 19.07.21 18.07.21 17.07.21 16.07.21 15.07.21 14.07.21 13.07.21 12.07.21 11.07.21 10.07.21 09.07.21 08.07.21 07.07.21 06.07.21 05.07.21 04.07.21 03.07.21 02.07.21 01.07.21
4 4 Sandra Luck 1980 IGAS Wendland







30,6 Pad 102,1 Rad






81,7 Skate
61,1 NCS




































Halbmarathon Männer



























HalbMarathons Sportarten



25.07.21 24.07.21 23.07.21 22.07.21 21.07.21 20.07.21 19.07.21 18.07.21 17.07.21 16.07.21 15.07.21 14.07.21 13.07.21 12.07.21 11.07.21 10.07.21 09.07.21 08.07.21 07.07.21 06.07.21 05.07.21 04.07.21 03.07.21 02.07.21 01.07.21
21 2 Thomas Bornemann 1963 IGAS Wendland


63,7 Gb 61,3 Gb 4 Schw 61,4 Gb 4 Schw 62,5 Gb 61,5 Gb 69,6 Gb 70,6 Gb 4 Schw
4,4 Schw 63,4 Gb 80,4 Gb
70,6 Gb 66,7 Gb 4 Schw 64,4 Gb 4 Schw 61,9 Gb 60,8 Gb 4,4 Schw
17 2 Christian Kracke 1963 IGAS Wendland
85,7 RR 50,4 Rad
63,1 RR

21,1 Lauf 62,8 RR 50 Rad
63 RR
65 RR

71 RR 50,5 Rad 64,2 RR 6,18 RR 60,8 RR 50 Rad 80 Rad 82 RR 50 Rad
15 2 Michael Schnernikau 1961 MTV Dannenberg
50 Rad
4 Schw 4 Schw
4 Schw 4 Schw 50 Rad



50 Rad 4 Schw 50 Rad
4 Schw
4 Schw 50 Rad 4 Schw 50 Rad
4 Schw
14 3 Detlef Boick 1963 IGAS Wendland
15 Pad


15 Pad

40 Skate 15 Pad

50 Rad
20 Pad 50,1 Rad 15 Pad
55,2 Rad 15 Pad
20 Pad 50,1 Rad 15 Pad
15 Pad
13 6 Gero Gnade 1969 Lüchow

4,2 Schw
53,5 Rad


10,1 SUP 21,1 Lauf 50,2 Rad 50,2 Rad
40,1 Skate 51 Rad



50,9 Rad 15,1 Pad 52,1 Rad 50,2 Rad

50,2 Rad
11 2 Matthias Hagemann 1963 Dannenberg

60,5 RR


60,9 RR
21,3 Lauf
21,2 Lauf 60,5 RR
61,5 RR
22 Lauf
21,1 Lauf
61,6 RR

60,3 RR
60,5 RR
9 1 Markus Supplie 1980 IGAS Wendland
106,9 RR 80 RR


50,5 Rad
61,6 RR 111 RR


62 RR
41 MTB



60 RR
61 MTB


6 1 Detlef Schüler 1953 IGAS Wendland





62,9 RR 62,9 RR

67 RR



70,5 RR


62,9 RR


80,7 RR

6 1 Sascha Jacob 1983 Damnatz



61,4 RR










120,2 RR
61,5 RR 60,3 RR


62,9 RR 61,3 RR
5 1 Andreas Koopmann 1969 TV Breselenz





60,1 RR
61 RR

60,5 RR





60 RR



61 RR

5 1 Daniel Freyher 1988 Dannenberg







125 RR

133,7 RR
122 RR



120 RR


120,1 RR


4 1 Philipp Thiede 1983 IGAS Wendland








42,2 Lauf






25 Lauf
30 Lauf



30 Lauf
4 1 Carsten Harder 1980 TSV Bösel



79,9 RR



98,1 RR





91,8 RR

91,5 RR





3 1 Peter Marquard 1964 Wustrow














60,5 RR 61,5 RR






63 RR































Halbmarathon Frauen



























HalbMarathons Sportarten



25.07.21 24.07.21 23.07.21 22.07.21 21.07.21 20.07.21 19.07.21 18.07.21 17.07.21 16.07.21 15.07.21 14.07.21 13.07.21 12.07.21 11.07.21 10.07.21 09.07.21 08.07.21 07.07.21 06.07.21 05.07.21 04.07.21 03.07.21 02.07.21 01.07.21
16 5 Sandra Luck 1980 IGAS Wendland





4,2 Schw 4,1 Schw

30,1 NCS 42,8 Skate 15,9 Pad 4,2 Schw 4,2 Schw 57,3 Rad 15,8 Pad
4,2 Schw
50,3 Rad 4,5 Schw 22,1 Lauf 4,9 Schw 22 Lauf 76,47 RR
12 1 Sabine Supplie 1981 IGAS Wendland
67,5 RR



50,5 Rad
61,6 RR 86 RR
50,6 Rad 52 Rad 65,7 RR
50,2 Rad 70,4 RR

61,8 RR

61 MTB 79 RR
































Halbmarathon Jugend



























HalbMarathons Sportarten



25.07.21 24.07.21 23.07.21 22.07.21 21.07.21 20.07.21 19.07.21 18.07.21 17.07.21 16.07.21 15.07.21 14.07.21 13.07.21 12.07.21 11.07.21 10.07.21 09.07.21 08.07.21 07.07.21 06.07.21 05.07.21 04.07.21 03.07.21 02.07.21 01.07.21
12 3 Elias Luck 2003 IGAS Wendland






50 Rad
51 Rad
50 Rad 15 Pad 50 Rad
50 Rad 22 Lauf

51 Rad
51 Rad 22,1 Lauf
22 Lauf 21,7 Lauf
9 4 Finn Luck 2006 IGAS Wendland





60 RR
23 Pad 50,9 Rad

10 SUP


15,8 Pad


50,3 Rad
50 Rad
22 Lauf 21,7 Lauf