Rennschneckenwertung 2021 Zwischenstand nach InlineVolkslauf




42Top InlineVL MTB TdW TdW SeeSchw DtD MarSom EzFBanzau Paddeln RadVoelkel 42Kolborn










252 11,1 89,1 180 28,1 36,2
336 49,7 155,2 109,1 184,6
Platz Frauen



Punkte WB Disz Tage












Supplie Sabine 1981 IGAS Wendland W40-49 263,1 2 3 43 252 11,1










Luck Sandra 1980 IGAS Wendland W40-49 257,3 2 5 43 252 5,3










Haacke Petra 1960 SC Lüchow W60-69 252 1 2 42 252











Kröger Susi 1964 IGAS Wendland W50-59 252 1 3 41 252











Heinemann Christiane 1968 Jabel W50-59 252 1 3 42 252











Koopmann Tanja 1968 Küsten W50-59 252 1 1 42 252











Hennings Angela 1969 Eintracht Clenze W50-59 252 1 1 42 252











Gädke Kathrin 1970 Prabstorf W50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Erstling Franziska 1986 SC Lüchow W30-39 252 1 2 42 252











Schulze Gina 1997 TuS Liepe W20-29 252 1 2 42 252











Gnade Estelle 2001 Lüchow W20-29 252 1 4 42 252











Meyer Paula 2002 FF Metzingen W20-29 252 1 2 41 252











Röhlke Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland W40-49 246 1 2 41 246











Garbrands Annette 1966 Küsten W50-59 228 1 1 38 228











Schulz Tamara 1971 Damnatz ToP W50-59 228 1 2 38 228











Kuehlhorn Gabriele 1960 RV Clenze W60-69 222 1 1 37 222











Ludwig Gabriele 1960 Kilometer Für Kinder W60-69 222 1 1 37 222











Schareitz Sigrid 1966 VfL Langendorf W50-59 180 1 2 30 180











Schulze Hellen 2002 Gartow W15-19 174 1 3 29 174











Behn Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow W50-59 168 1 2 28 168











Collier Melanie 1972 Clenze W40-49 162 1 2 27 162











May Monika 1971 Volkfien W50-59 120 1 2 20 120











Fuhlbrügge-Rode Anne 1955 IGAS Wendland W60-69 119,1 2 2 19 108 11,1










Urbansky Elke 1973 Gartow W40-49 114 1 1 19 114











Drengemann Sabine 1966 IGAS Wendland W50-59 96 1 1 16 96











Urbansky Yolanda Elisa 2004 Gartow W20-29 90 1 3 15 90











Vollmer Ingrid 1968 Karmitz W50-59 84 1 2 14 84











Brade Irene 1962 TuS Schnackenburg W50-59 12 1 2 2 12











Kümmel-Neumann Anne Rosa 1978 Wustrow W40-49 2,6 1 1 1
2,6










Neumann Emma Luise 2010 Wustrow Wu14 2,6 1 1 1
2,6










Luck Greta 2015 IGAS Wendland Wu14 1,4 1 1 1
1,4









































42Top InlineVL MTB TdW TdW SeeSchw DtD MarSom EzFBanzau Paddeln RadVoelkel 42Kolborn










252 11,1 89,1 180 28,1 36,2
336 49,7 155,2 109,1 184,6
Platz Männer
Punkte WB Disz Tage












Kracke Christian 1963 IGAS Wendland M50-59 263,1 2 3 43 252 11,1










Luck Elias 2003 IGAS Wendland M15-19 257,3 2 3 42 252 5,3










Luck Fynn 2006 IGAS Wendland M15-19 257,3 2 5 42 252 5,3










Dolif Dieter 1939 IGAS Wendland M70+ 252 1 2 41 252











Schepka Karl-Heinz 1952 IGAS Wendland M60-69 252 1 1 42 252











Schüler Detlef 1953 IGAS Wendland M60-69 252 1 1 42 252











Behning Christian 1954 Jameln M60-69 252 1 3 42 252











Baumgarten Gerd 1954 IGAS Wendland M60-69 252 1 2 42 252











Maschke Stephan 1962 Tüschau M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Bornemann Thomas 1963 IGAS Wendland M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Schorling Eckhard 1964 Starrel M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Kiestra Joris 1965 SC Lüchow M50-59 252 1 3 41 252











Schier Florian 1966 IGAS Wendland M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Hennings Friedemann 1968 SV Eintracht Clenze M50-59 252 1 1 42 252











Albrecht Thomas 1968 TuS Wustrow M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Gnade Gero 1969 Lüchow M50-59 252 1 4 42 252











Riebeseel Jens 1969 IGAS Wendland M50-59 252 1 3 42 252











Bosselmann Dirk 1970 FF Dangenstorf M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Baarz Michael 1970 SV Karwitz M50-59 252 1 2 42 252











Martel Bernd 1974 IGAS Wendland M40-49 252 1 2 40 252











Kohla Marcel 1974 IGAS Wendland M40-49 252 1 1 42 252











Fischer Stephan 1976 Müggenburg M40-49 252 1 1 42 252











Jacob Sascha 1983 Damnatz M30-39 252 1 2 40 252











Brummund Kai 1986 Breese/Marsch M30-39 252 1 1 42 252











Fester Thomas 1986 Gartow M30-39 252 1 2 42 252











Freyher Daniel 1988 Dannenberg M30-39 252 1 2 42 252











Harmuth Lasse 1994 Clenze M20-29 252 1 1 42 252











Koopmann Constantin 2000 TV Breselenz M20-29 252 1 1 42 252











Gädke Robin 2001 MTV Dannenberg M20-29 252 1 2 42 252











Kohla Milan 2009 MTV Dannenberg Mu14 252 1 1 42 252











Marquard Peter 1964 IGAS Wendland M50-59 246 1 1 41 246











Northe Christian 1952 Göhrde M60-69 240 1 2 40 240











Meyer-Heinisch Herbert 1956 Kilometer für Kinder M60-69 240 1 1 40 240











Deinert Holmer 1956 IGAS Wendland M60-69 222 1 2 36 222











Fischer Michael 1962 IGAS Wendland M50-59 222 1 2 37 222











Schareitz Achim 1965 VfL Langendorf M50-59 222 1 2 37 222











Koopmann Andreas 1968 TV Breselenz M50-59 222 1 2 37 222











Ott Matthias 1969 SC Lüchow M50-59 222 1 2 37 222











Schulz Torsten 1971 MTV Dannenberg M50-59 222 1 2 37 222











Henze Marcus 1974 IGAS Wendland M40-49 216 1 1 36 216











Boick Detlef 1963 IGAS Wendland M50-59 198 1 3 33 198











Supplie Markus 1975 IGAS Wendland M40-49 198 1 2 32 198











Stahlknecht Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland M60-69 192 1 2 32 192











Haberland Peter 1956 Lüchow M60-69 174 1 1 29 174











Meyer Andreas 1966 Göhrde M50-59 174 1 2 29 174











Schulze Dominik 1991 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf M30-39 150 1 1 25 150











Harder Carsten 1980 TSV Bösel e.V. M40-49 144 1 2 24 144











Tebel Gunnar 1991 SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf M30-39 108 1 1 18 108











Lang Rudi 1958 Hitzacker M60-69 90 1 1 15 90











Rode Ulrich 1951 IGAS Wendland M70+ 72 1 1 12 72











Schramm Lars 1979 IGAS Wendland M40-49 54 1 2 9 54











Distler Andi 1964 IGAS Wendland M50-59 42 1 1 7 42











Ludwig Jan 1977 Lüchow M40-49 36 1 2 6 36











Mickerts Thomas 1966 Waldläufer M50-59 30 1 1 5 30











Behn Rudolf 1957 TSV Hitzacker M60-69 24 1 2 4 24











Hillmer Volker 1955 SV Küsten M60-69 18 1 1 3 18











Neumann Jochen 1970 IGAS Wendland M50-59 2,6 1 1 1
2,6










Neumann Emil Jesse 2012 Wustrow Mu14 2,6 1 1 1
2,6