Rennschneckenwertung 2020




Schwi Schwi Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Lauf Lauf MK MK Inline Paddeln














Stunde See Cross MTB TdW lang TdW Krit TdW Zf Banzau Voelkel Wustrow Kolborn Duathlon IGASlon InlineVL Jeetzel














38/19






1:49:07
3.04:36

1:23:51






















1:41:21 1:21:40 1:21:40

39:56 2:42:37














4195






1:33:38 36:47 36:47

26:10 1:34:06








Schwi Rad Lauf MK Inline Paddeln 2098

1:28:03 3:00:04 01:02:25 28:11 49:43 1:26:01 17:33 17:33

12:52 44:53
Platz Name Jg Verein/Wohnort AK Punkte Diszi WB





18 7
11 4 5 8 21 14 37 0
9 4 0

Jahrneik, Jonas 2007 MTV Dannenberg Mu14 33,04 1 1 33,0




33,04














Schernikau, Michael 1961 MTV Dannenberg M50 30,41 1 1 30,4




30,41














Stahlknecht, Wolf 1952 IGAS Wendland M60 24,41 1 1 24,4




24,41














Mohnberg, Stefan 1968 Lüchow M50 21,58 1 1 21,6




21,58














Szorec, Max 1996 MTV Dannenberg M20 18,75 1 1 18,7




18,75














Selch, Linus 2007 MTV Dannenberg Mu14 16,52 1 1 16,5




16,52














Luck, Fynn 2006 IGAS Wendland Mu14 15,92 1 1 15,9




15,92














Kröger, Nicolai 2000 MTV Dannenberg M20 14,78 1 1 14,8




14,78














Trapp, Johann 1995 DLRG Dannenberg M20 14,27 1 1 14,3




14,27














Trapp, Rainer 1964 DLRG Dannenberg M50 13,36 1 1 13,4




13,36














Selch, Elias 2010 MTV Dannenberg Mu14 12,35 1 1 12,4




12,35














Kanthaseelan, Varunan 2007 SC Lüchow Mu14 11,92 1 1 11,9




11,92














Hübener, Fynn 2011 SC Lüchow Mu14 11,31 1 1 11,3




11,31














Prehm, Carsten 1975 SC Lüchow M40 11,24 1 1 11,2




11,24














Ribow, Hannes 2010 SC Lüchow Mu14 10,26 1 1 10,3




10,26














Knabe, Uwe 1954 Gartow M60 7,92 1 1 7,9




7,92














Luck, Elias 2003 IGAS Wendland M15-19 7,42 1 1 7,4




7,42














Lang, Max 2004 MTV Dannenberg M15-19 4,53 1 1 4,5




4,53







































































Rennschneckenwertung 2020





Schwi Schwi Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Rad Lauf Lauf MK MK Inline Paddeln














Stunde See Cross MTB TdW lang TdW Krit TdW Zf Banzau Voelkel Wustrow Kolborn Duathlon IGASlon InlineVL Jeetzel














38/19






1:27:18



1:37:15






















1:18:11 1:34:23 1:34:23

46:19 3:10:15














3757 48:54






0:41:53 0:41:53

30:21 1:50:02








Schwi Rad Lauf MK Inline Paddeln 1879 24:27
1:29:59


1:04:22
0:20:12 0:20:12

14:55 0:52:30
Platz Name Jg Verein/Wohnort AK Punkte Diszi WB





















Göske, Kaya 2005 MTV Dannenberg W15-19 36,9 1 1 36,9




36,9














Liczkowski, Tanja 1961 Reddebeitz W50 33,26 1 1 33,3




33,26














Häusler, Laura 2002 MTV Dannenberg W15-19 32,72 1 1 32,7




32,72














Möller, Karen 1970 IGAS Wendland W50 28,62 1 1 28,6




28,62














von der Gablentz, Cornelia 1961 SV Gartow W50 28,17 1 1 28,2




28,17














Haacke , Petra 1960 SC Lüchow W60 22,91 1 1 22,9




22,91














Fuhlbrügge-Rode, Anne 1955 IGAS Wendland W60 22,69 1 1 22,7




22,69














Zierau, Martina 1974 Dangenstorf W40 20,42 1 1 20,4




20,42














Sternberg, Silke 1960 Fox-Training W60 20,36 1 1 20,4




20,36














Schilling, Lea 2000 MTV Dannenberg W20 18,94 1 1 18,9




18,94














Bannöhr, Pia 2005 MTV Dannenberg W15-19 18,1 1 1 18,1




18,1














Schneider, Marie 2008 MTV Dannenberg Wu14 17,31 1 1 17,3




17,31














Häusler, Saskia 2005 MTV Dannenberg W15-19 17,29 1 1 17,3




17,29














Lang, Jana 2000 MTV Dannenberg W20 16,94 1 1 16,9




16,94














Krüger, Sophie 2006 MTV Dannenberg Wu14 16,79 1 1 16,8




16,79














Behn, Silvia 1964 SC Lüchow W50 16,69 1 1 16,7




16,69














Bannöhr, Greta 2008 MTV Dannenberg Wu14 15,85 1 1 15,8




15,85














Bannöhr, Andrea 1975 MTV Dannenberg W40 15,72 1 1 15,7




15,72














Krüger, Lena 2008 MTV Dannenberg Wu14 15,51 1 1 15,5




15,51














Kadenbach, Julia 2004 MTV Dannenberg W15-19 15,29 1 1 15,3




15,29














Prehm, Clarissa 2007 SC Lüchow Wu14 14,91 1 1 14,9




14,91














Todorovic, Tamara 2008 SC Lüchow Wu14 13,76 1 1 13,8




13,76














Supplie, Sabine 1981 IGAS Wendland W30 13,75 1 1 13,8




13,75














Witte, Magalie 2009 SC Lüchow Wu14 13,4 1 1 13,4




13,4














Pyrczek, Rhianna 2006 SC Lüchow Wu14 13,13 1 1 13,1




13,13














Krafzig, Jasmin 1976 SC Lüchow W40 13,01 1 1 13,0




13,01














Schwarz, Friederike 1962 Langendorf W50 12,99 1 1 13,0




12,99














Müller, Petra 1973 SC Lüchow W40 12,28 1 1 12,3




12,28














Fischer, Caroline 2011 SC Lüchow Wu14 11,95 1 1 12,0




11,95














Henningsen, Monika 1955 Gartow W60 11,92 1 1 11,9




11,92














Fischer, Victoria 2009 SC Lüchow Wu14 11,88 1 1 11,9




11,88














Heins, Clarissa 2010 MTV Dannenberg Wu14 11,83 1 1 11,8




11,83














Röhlke, Sonja 1976 IGAS Wendland W40 11,55 1 1 11,5




11,55














Schwarm, Mia-Kristin 2011 DLRG Dannenberg Wu14 11,38 1 1 11,4




11,38














Prehm, Helene 2011 SC Lüchow Wu14 11,1 1 1 11,1




11,1














Hasselmann, Elke 1963 IGAS Wendland W50 11,01 1 1 11,0




11,01














Hädrich, Ayla 2011 SC Lüchow Wu14 10,87 1 1 10,9




10,87














Wigmann, Pia 2011 SC Lüchow Wu14 10,67 1 1 10,7




10,67