|
Endstand
der 'Laufsportwoche im Wendland 2010' nach dem 5. Wettbewerb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecken
weibliche Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
513 |
Frenzel |
Lydia |
SC Lüchow |
1993 |
wJB |
3:25:11 |
21:39,4 |
44:29 |
57:43 |
46:11 |
35:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecken
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
559 |
Krumbeck |
Andrea |
MTV Himbergen |
1969 |
W40 |
3:11:51 |
20:46,2 |
42:19 |
53:26 |
43:31 |
31:49 |
2 |
2 |
501 |
Behn |
Silvia |
SC Lüchow |
1964 |
W40 |
3:29:26 |
23:08,3 |
46:26 |
53:26 |
49:39 |
36:47 |
3 |
1 |
516 |
Haacke |
Petra |
SC Lüchow |
1960 |
W50 |
3:58:11 |
26:08,8 |
54:05 |
57:43 |
57:25 |
42:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langstrecken
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
518 |
Horn |
Carsten |
VfL Suderburg |
1971 |
M30 |
2:40:20 |
17:43,3 |
34:46 |
44:02 |
36:33 |
27:16 |
2 |
1 |
540 |
Schwarz |
Jürgen |
SC Lüchow |
1962 |
M40 |
2:47:57 |
18:39,6 |
37:29 |
44:02 |
39:04 |
28:42 |
3 |
1 |
526 |
Krieger |
Daniel |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
1983 |
Mä |
2:56:52 |
19:25,1 |
38:34 |
49:25 |
40:15 |
29:13 |
4 |
2 |
565 |
Lange |
Matthias |
SC Lüchow |
1972 |
M30 |
3:03:18 |
20:33,8 |
40:26 |
48:29 |
42:51 |
30:58 |
5 |
2 |
563 |
Schwarz |
Steffen |
Lauftreff Bahrendorf |
1961 |
M40 |
3:05:56 |
20:31,2 |
41:39 |
50:08 |
42:45 |
30:53 |
6 |
3 |
506 |
Danike |
Michael |
SC Lüchow |
1972 |
M30 |
3:07:58 |
21:11,7 |
42:17 |
48:29 |
44:36 |
31:24 |
7 |
3 |
514 |
Frenzel |
Tilo |
SC Lüchow |
1967 |
M40 |
3:08:26 |
20:59,1 |
41:46 |
51:03 |
43:05 |
31:33 |
8 |
4 |
533 |
Richter |
Peter |
SC Lüchow |
1968 |
M40 |
3:10:49 |
21:35,3 |
42:07 |
50:15 |
44:27 |
32:25 |
9 |
5 |
535 |
Schilling |
Gero |
MTV Dannenberg |
1967 |
M40 |
3:12:29 |
21:48,3 |
43:45 |
50:15 |
45:00 |
31:41 |
10 |
1 |
564 |
Kollwig |
Michael |
Berlin |
1949 |
M60 |
3:15:40 |
20:50,6 |
42:24 |
56:21 |
44:18 |
31:46 |
11 |
6 |
525 |
Kracke |
Christian |
IGAS Wendland |
1963 |
M40 |
3:25:44 |
22:53,1 |
45:48 |
53:47 |
48:08 |
35:08 |
12 |
1 |
541 |
Schüler |
Detlef |
IGAS Wendland |
1953 |
M50 |
3:25:57 |
22:46,5 |
45:53 |
53:47 |
48:34 |
34:56 |
13 |
2 |
531 |
Pathak |
Wicky |
SC Lüchow |
1988 |
Mä |
3:26:51 |
23:32,8 |
45:39 |
51:03 |
48:34 |
38:02 |
14 |
7 |
538 |
Schulz |
Christian |
IGAS Wendland |
1962 |
M40 |
3:46:21 |
25:27,4 |
49:56 |
1:00:43 |
52:05 |
38:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken
weibliche Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
517 |
Haacke |
Theresa |
SC Lüchow |
1992 |
wJA |
2:14:23 |
14:56,1 |
23:28 |
43:55 |
33:27 |
18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
544 |
Sternberg |
Silke |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
1960 |
W50 |
2:13:19 |
15:04,8 |
23:29 |
43:55 |
33:19 |
17:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken
männliche Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
553 |
Schenk |
Sven |
LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf/Wriedel |
1992 |
mJA |
1:33:21 |
09:43,7 |
16:09 |
33:29 |
22:22 |
11:37 |
2 |
1 |
512 |
Frank |
Lennard |
SC Lüchow |
1993 |
mJB |
1:39:08 |
10:45,7 |
17:29 |
33:27 |
24:30 |
12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurzstrecken
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
549 |
Wolfrath |
Volker |
SC Lüchow |
1978 |
M30 |
1:44:16 |
11:38,6 |
18:46 |
33:27 |
26:20 |
14:04 |
2 |
1 |
545 |
Thiele |
Rudolph |
SC Lüchow |
1946 |
M60 |
1:46:57 |
11:50,3 |
19:50 |
33:29 |
27:17 |
14:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerstrecken
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
508 |
Dippe |
Jasmina |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2000 |
SchiC |
0:39:37 |
03:05,8 |
08:28 |
18:00 |
04:01 |
06:02 |
2 |
2 |
530 |
Nitz |
Franziska |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2000 |
SchiC |
0:39:47 |
03:08,7 |
08:29 |
18:00 |
04:06 |
06:03 |
3 |
3 |
551 |
Zoppa |
Neele |
IGAS Wendland |
1999 |
SchiC |
0:41:04 |
03:00,9 |
09:14 |
18:38 |
03:56 |
06:15 |
4 |
4 |
536 |
Schilling |
Lea |
SC Lüchow |
2000 |
SchiC |
0:42:55 |
03:13,2 |
08:30 |
20:37 |
04:08 |
06:27 |
5 |
1 |
550 |
Zierau |
Cathleen |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2001 |
SchiD |
0:46:03 |
03:32,2 |
09:50 |
21:12 |
04:39 |
06:50 |
6 |
2 |
566 |
Koopmann |
Neele |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2001 |
SchiD |
0:47:26 |
03:35,6 |
09:59 |
21:12 |
05:11 |
07:28 |
7 |
5 |
523 |
Koch |
Lea Marie |
SC Lüchow |
2000 |
SchiC |
0:47:29 |
03:46,4 |
10:35 |
20:37 |
04:53 |
07:38 |
8 |
3 |
505 |
Busse |
Lilly |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2002 |
SchiD |
0:52:08 |
04:12,7 |
10:50 |
23:44 |
05:20 |
08:01 |
9 |
4 |
534 |
Riedinger |
Sophie |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2002 |
SchiD |
0:56:15 |
04:19,5 |
12:46 |
23:44 |
06:08 |
09:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerstrecken
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
AK-Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
JG |
AK |
Gesamtzeit |
Sportabz.-Lauf |
Gartower Seelauf |
Paarlauf |
Lüchower Zehner |
Göhrdelauf |
1 |
1 |
519 |
Jagow |
Luca |
IGAS Wendland |
1997 |
SchB |
0:35:49 |
03:17,9 |
07:25 |
16:22 |
03:27 |
05:17 |
2 |
2 |
524 |
Kracke |
Marten |
IGAS Wendland |
1998 |
SchB |
0:37:44 |
03:46,5 |
08:00 |
16:29 |
03:49 |
05:39 |
3 |
3 |
503 |
Boick |
Jakob |
IGAS Wendland |
1998 |
SchB |
0:38:14 |
03:52,4 |
08:17 |
16:29 |
03:52 |
05:44 |
4 |
4 |
509 |
Edler |
Paul |
IGAS Wendland |
1997 |
SchB |
0:38:45 |
03:49,9 |
08:50 |
16:22 |
04:00 |
05:43 |
5 |
1 |
539 |
Schwarz |
Felix |
SC Lüchow |
1996 |
SchA |
0:39:00 |
03:38,9 |
08:00 |
17:56 |
03:48 |
05:37 |
6 |
1 |
522 |
Klimert |
Colin |
SC Lüchow |
2000 |
SchC |
0:41:00 |
04:03,4 |
08:44 |
17:56 |
04:19 |
05:58 |
7 |
2 |
555 |
Müller |
Marcel |
TSV Schnega |
2000 |
SchC |
0:41:01 |
04:07,5 |
08:39 |
18:04 |
04:15 |
05:55 |
8 |
3 |
557 |
Främke |
Marvin |
TSV Schnega |
1999 |
SchC |
0:41:46 |
04:06,9 |
09:03 |
18:04 |
04:14 |
06:18 |
9 |
1 |
502 |
Behrens |
Tjark |
SC Lüchow |
2002 |
SchD |
0:42:15 |
04:15,2 |
08:53 |
18:59 |
04:09 |
05:59 |
10 |
4 |
507 |
Dippe |
Marcel |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
2000 |
SchC |
0:42:27 |
04:10,1 |
09:06 |
18:36 |
04:22 |
06:13 |
11 |
5 |
556 |
Osten |
Alexander |
TSV Schnega |
2000 |
SchC |
0:43:16 |
04:10,1 |
08:57 |
19:12 |
04:23 |
06:34 |
12 |
2 |
548 |
Wehrend |
Lukas |
SC Lüchow |
2001 |
SchD |
0:43:29 |
04:20,4 |
09:00 |
18:59 |
04:29 |
06:41 |
13 |
5 |
558 |
Weber |
Jan-Sören |
TSV Schnega |
1997 |
SchB |
0:44:47 |
04:34,3 |
10:09 |
19:12 |
04:21 |
06:31 |
14 |
3 |
511 |
Fischer |
Paul |
SC Lüchow |
2001 |
SchD |
0:45:08 |
04:42,9 |
09:18 |
20:01 |
04:28 |
06:38 |
15 |
4 |
547 |
Wegener |
Torben |
SC Lüchow |
2001 |
SchD |
0:45:37 |
04:21,2 |
09:46 |
20:01 |
04:41 |
06:48 |
16 |
5 |
510 |
Edler |
Anton |
IGAS Wendland |
2002 |
SchD |
0:46:50 |
04:27,5 |
10:23 |
19:32 |
04:50 |
07:37 |
17 |
6 |
554 |
Müller |
Finn |
TSV Schnega |
2002 |
SchD |
0:47:17 |
04:43,3 |
10:16 |
20:13 |
04:56 |
07:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|