|
MTB-Marathon |
80 km |
|
Am 3.Oktober 2004 |
Meudelfitz |
IGAS |
Wendland |
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 km |
10 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fehrentz |
Dirk |
1979 |
RSC Lüneburg |
03:23:02 |
|
1. Elite |
2 |
Großer |
Thomas |
|
|
03:29:06 |
|
1. M30 |
3 |
Supplie |
Markus |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
03:31:06 |
1. KM |
2. Elite |
4 |
Hagemann |
Tom |
1973 |
Kieler RV |
03:40:40 |
|
2. M30 |
5 |
Behrens |
Thomas |
1972 |
RSC Lüneburg |
03:41:40 |
|
3. M30 |
6 |
Meyer |
Oliver |
1972 |
IGAS Wendland |
03:45:40 |
2. KM |
4. M30 |
7 |
Backhaus |
Björn |
1962 |
MTV BB |
03:47:50 |
|
1. M40 |
8 |
Schnieder |
Helmut |
1950 |
IGAS Wendland |
03:53:35 |
3. KM |
1. M50 |
9 |
Burmester |
Reiner |
1949 |
TSV Hitzacker |
03:55:28 |
4. KM |
2. M50 |
10 |
Basse |
Jörg |
1962 |
Soltau |
04:00:22 |
|
2. M40 |
11 |
Wank |
Roland |
1963 |
Tangermünder LV |
04:04:01 |
|
3. M40 |
12 |
Schulze |
Thomas |
|
|
04:08:34 |
|
4. M40 |
13 |
Bergmann |
Jörg |
1963 |
Soltau |
04:13:30 |
|
5. M40 |
14 |
Schramm |
Lars |
1979 |
IGAS Wendland |
04:15:05 |
5. KM |
3. Elite |
15 |
Stahlknecht |
Wolf |
|
IGAS Wendland |
04:16:21 |
6. KM |
3. M50 |
16 |
Bundschuh |
Peter |
1962 |
Tangermünder LV |
04:17:29 |
|
6. M40 |
17 |
Gehne |
Jörg |
1962 |
Tangermünder LV |
04:27:02 |
|
7. M40 |
18 |
Wyrowski |
Bernd |
1949 |
Soltau |
04:30:02 |
|
4. M50 |
19 |
Bensemann |
Carsten |
1967 |
SV E.-Lbg. |
04:35:25 |
|
5. M30 |
20 |
Boick |
Detlef |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
04:36:05 |
7. KM |
8. M40 |
21 |
Jaschinski |
Günter |
1940 |
Soltau |
04:37:54 |
|
1. M60 |
22 |
Kurzweil |
Helge |
|
Soltau |
04:38:50 |
|
9. M40 |
23 |
Schulze |
Stefan |
1960 |
IGAS Wendland |
04:40:50 |
8. KM |
10. M40 |
24 |
Franke |
Norbert |
1948 |
IGAS Wendland |
04:40:50 |
8. KM |
5. M50 |
|
64 km |
8 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Sprockhoff |
Oliver |
1975 |
Lüchow |
03:57:00 |
|
Elite |
|
56 km |
7 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Nottebohm |
Michael |
1967 |
TSV G. |
02:45:00 |
|
M40 |
|
40 km |
5 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Johannson |
Svante |
1989 |
RSC Lüneburg |
01:38:10 |
|
1. Junioren |
28 |
Wendt |
Olaf |
1968 |
Soltau |
02:09:55 |
|
M30 |
29 |
Hinz |
Ingo |
1972 |
Soltau |
02:30:00 |
|
M30 |
|
24 km |
3 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Sauer |
Holger |
1967 |
IGAS Wendland |
01:23:17 |
|
M30 |
31 |
Lange |
Dieter |
1950 |
PSV Ue |
01:53:00 |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 km |
10 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pexa |
Ellen |
1975 |
Tri Michels |
04:44:48 |
|
|
|
72 km |
9 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bärtge |
Christina |
1977 |
IGAS |
04:53:50 |
1. KM |
|
|
64 km |
8 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gather-Wyrowski |
Susanne |
|
Soltau |
03:36:50 |
|
|
4 |
Behn |
Silvia |
1964 |
SV Gartow |
04:13:55 |
2. KM |
|
|
24 km |
3 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stolte |
Dagmar |
1970 |
PSV Ue |
01:53:00 |
|
|